Arnold Schwarzenegger Details

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Name: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Birthday: 1947-07-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Thal, Styria, Austria
Popularity: 15.695
Homepage: http://www.schwarzenegger.com
Also Known As: The Govenator, Arnie, Арнольд Шварценеггер, 아널드 슈워제네거, أرنولد شوارزنيجر, アーノルド・シュワルツェネッガー, 阿诺·施瓦辛格, อาร์โนลด์ ชวาร์เซเน็กเกอร์, 아놀드 슈왈제네거, Άρνολντ Άλοις Σβαρτσενέγκερ, Άρνολντ Σβαρτσενέγκερ, Austrian Oak, Styrian Oak

Images of Arnold Schwarzenegger