Yūsuke Santamaria Details

Yūsuke Santamaria

Name: Yūsuke Santamaria
Birthday: 1971-03-12
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth:
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As: Yûsuke Santamaria, ユースケ・サンタマリア

Images of Yūsuke Santamaria