Park So-dam Details

Park So-dam

Name: Park So-dam
Birthday: 1991-09-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Popularity: 2.189
Homepage:
Also Known As: Su-dam Park, 박소담, 朴素淡

Images of Park So-dam