Mandira Bedi Details

Mandira Bedi

Name: Mandira Bedi
Birthday: 1972-04-15
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Calcutta, West Bengal, India
Popularity: 1.388
Homepage: http://mandirabedi.in
Also Known As: Mandhira Bedi, Manthira Bedi, Manthra Bedi, Mandhra Bedi, मंदिरा बेदी, മന്ദിര ബേദി, மந்திரா பேடி

Images of Mandira Bedi