Lee Jung-eun Details

Lee Jung-eun

Name: Lee Jung-eun
Birthday: 1970-01-23
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As: 이정은, Jeong-eun Lee, Lee Jeong-eun

Images of Lee Jung-eun