Shah Rukh Khan Details

Shah Rukh Khan

Name: Shah Rukh Khan
Birthday: 1965-11-02
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New Delhi, Delhi, India
Popularity: 3.996
Homepage:
Also Known As: SRK, Shahrukh Khan, शाहरुख़ ख़ान, شاہ رخ خان, Shah Rukh, 沙鲁克·汗, Σαρούκ Καν, Σαχ Ρουκ Κχαν, King Khan, Badshah

Images of Shah Rukh Khan