Choo Details

Choo

Name: Choo
Birthday: 1957-12-15
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kounosu, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As: Yûichi Nagashima, Yuichi Nagashima, Chō, チョー, Yūichi Nagashima, Yuuichi Nagashima, Shigeru Nagashima, Cho, ちょお, 長島茂, 長島雄一, ながしま ゆういち, Chô

Images of Choo