Anupam Kher Details

Anupam Kher

Name: Anupam Kher
Birthday: 1955-03-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Popularity: 1.051
Homepage:
Also Known As: अनुपम खेर

Images of Anupam Kher