Amrish Puri Details

Amrish Puri

Name: Amrish Puri
Birthday: 1932-06-22
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Jalandhar, Punjab, India
Popularity: 2.612
Homepage:
Also Known As: Amrish Lal Singh Puri, Amrish Lal Puri, Amrish Singh Puri, Mogambo, Mola Ram, अमरीश पुरी

Images of Amrish Puri