Keke Palmer

Lauren Keyana "Keke" Palmer was born August 26, 1993 in Harvey, Illinois and raised in Robbins, Illinois.

Keke Palmer
2.513 users like
NameKeke Palmer
Birthday1993-08-26
Place of BirthHarvey, Illinois, USA
Popularity2.513
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Akeelah and the Bee
6.9
Rags
6.9
Abducted: The Carlina White Story
7.4
Crazy Sexy Cool: The TLC Story
8.1
Pimp
6.8
The Longshots
6.4
Jump In!
6.1
2 Minutes of Fame
6.9
Shrink
6.1
Joyful Noise
6.5
Knights of the South Bronx
6.4
Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5.7
The Wool Cap
6.8
Imperial Dreams
6.7
The Trip to Bountiful
5.2
Unstable Fables: Tortoise vs. Hare
4.8
Grease Live
7.1
Hustlers
6.4
Animal
4.6
Madea's Family Reunion
6.2
Ice Age: Continental Drift
6.3
Ice Age: The Great Egg-Scapade
6.3
The Disney Family Singalong: Volume II
7.5